Welcome to shadowhunter academy-4 stars
The lost Herondale-3 stars
Whitechapel fiend-5 stars
Nothing but shadows-5 stars
The evil we love-3 stars
Pale kings and princes-4 stars
Bitter of Tongue -4 stars
The Fiery Trial -5 Stars
Born to Endless Night -5 stars
Angels Twice Descending-5 stars
In the end i really enjoyed this so 4/5 stars!!!!
Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy review
Posted : 6 years, 7 months ago on 12 September 2017 05:50 (A review of Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy)0 comments, Reply to this entry
The Empire of Corpses review
Posted : 6 years, 7 months ago on 11 September 2017 04:06 (A review of The Empire of Corpses)This movie was a huge disappointment!!! Aside from the animation, nothing impressed me!!! (๏ฟฃใ๏ฟฃ)
3/10-story
9/10-animation
7/10-sound
3/10-characters
6/10-overall
3/10-story
9/10-animation
7/10-sound
3/10-characters
6/10-overall
0 comments, Reply to this entry